Kalender

  • vr
    12
    okt
    2018
    zo
    14
    okt
    2018
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts

     

    Rob van de Rijt Boulevard 46
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 38
    John Maas Lekker Op Tijd 38
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U 36
    Joppe de Bres Boulevard 35
    Gerrit Bax J.B.C. 33
    Michel Elands B.C.K. 31

     

  • vr
    19
    okt
    2018
    zo
    21
    okt
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Boulevard, Noordstraat 51 Tilburg

     

    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 49
    Chantal van Berkel De Koopman 47
    Anton Kwantes Boulevard 45
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 44
    Simon van den Bogert V.V.A. 43
    Falco Vriens Eensgezindheid 39
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 39

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Clement Boer Chantal van Berkel
    20.45 uur: Anton Kwantes Falco Vriens
    21.30 uur: Simon van den Bogert Hans Klaassen
    22.15 uur: Ton Smits  
  • vr
    09
    nov
    2018
    zo
    11
    nov
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Taverne, Bredaseweg 68 Tilburg

     

    Dave Voetman De Fijnproever 18
    Jos van de Aa V.V.A. 18
    Connie Peijs V.V.A. 17
    Jurgen van Hoof J.B.C. 16
    Leon Peijs V.V.A. 15
    Christ de Bree Boulevard 11
    Annemarie Wouters Taverne 9

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Jurgen van Hoof Christ de Bree
    20.45 uur: Connie Peijs Leon Peijs
    21.30 uur: Jos van de Aa Annemarie Wouters
    22.15 uur: Dave Voetman  

     

  • vr
    23
    nov
    2018
    zo
    25
    nov
    2018
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts, Prof. Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg

     

    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 33
    Ton Oostelbos Boulevard 31
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U. 26
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 23
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 22
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 22
    Ronald Kop Cues & Darts 22

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Clement Boer Ronald Kop
    20.45 uur: Erna van Poppel Hans Klaassen
    21.30 uur: Ton Smits Eric Klaassen
    22.15 uur: Ton Oostelbos  

     

  • vr
    30
    nov
    2018
    zo
    02
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe 't Uilennest, Koestraat 125 Tilburg

     

    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 71
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 59
    Frans Nieuwlands B.C.K. 53
    Gerrit van Gils De Fijnproever 42
    Patrick Ouwerkerk Eensgezindheid 43
    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 35

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Frans Nieuwlands Gerrit van Gils
    20.45 uur: Huub Schlangen Patrick Ouwerkerk
    21.30 uur: Toine Heerkens Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • vr
    07
    dec
    2018
    zo
    09
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Bierings, Goirkestraat 50 Tilburg

     

    Kevin Arkesteijn Eensgezindheid 62
    Theo van Veen BW111 61
    Ad Spaninks Boulevard 59
    Johan van de Biggelaar B.C.K. 56
    Gijs Timmermans Teamwork 56
    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 50

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Ad Spaninks Johan van de Biggelaar
    20.45 uur: Theo van Veen Gijs Timmermans
    21.30 uur: Kevin Arkesteijn Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • vr
    21
    dec
    2018
    zo
    23
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Bet Kolen, Broekhovenseweg 111 Tilburg

     

    Martin van de Rijt BW111 188
    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 107
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 80
    Johan Haneveer Boulevard 77
    Henk de Grooth B.C.K. 67
    Peter van den Broek B.C.K. 65
    Cris Hansen Teamwork 64
    Manus Ruijzenaars B.C.K. 51

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Johan Haneveer Cris Hansen
    20.00 uur: Henk de Grooth Peter van de Broek
    20.45 uur: Toine Heerkens Huub Schlangen
    20.45 uur: Martin van de Rijt Manus Ruijzenaars