Kalender

  • za
    19
    okt
    2019
    ma
    21
    okt
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe Bierings, Goirkestraat 50 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV De Blauwe Punt

    Patrick van Beurden   Taverne 35
    Hans van Poppel   Lekker Op Tijd 34
    Davey Hamers   Lekker Op Tijd 32
    Leon Peijs   V.V.A. 32
    Connie Peijs   V.V.A. 30
    Petra de Wind   Cues & Darts 29
    Carlein van Gils   V.V.A. 29

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Connie Peijs Petra de Wind
    12.45 uur Leon Peijs Carlein van Gils
    13.30 uur Hans van Poppel Davey Hamers
    14.15 uur Patrick van Beurden  

     

  • za
    26
    okt
    2019
    ma
    28
    okt
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe De Korenbloem, Staringstraat 1 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV De Korenbloem

    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 41
    Gerrit Bax Cues & Darts 40
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 36
    Joppe de Bres Boulevard 36
    Ronald Kop Cues & Darts 36
    Jos van de Aa V.V.A. 35
    Tommy van de Linden Taverne 35

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Joppe de Bres Tommy van de Linden
    12.45 uur Gerrit Bax Ronald Kop
    13.30 uur Hans Klaassen Jos van de Aa
    14.15 uur Eric Klaassen

     

  • za
    02
    nov
    2019
    ma
    04
    nov
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe Het Uilennest, Koestraat 125 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV B.C.K.

    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 48
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 45
    Michel Blaauwgeers De Fijnproever 45
    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 45
    Rob van de Rijt Boulevard 42
    Timothy van Geel De Fijnproever 42
    Paul van Hest Lekker Op Tijd 41

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Ton Smits Rob van de Rijt
    12.45 uur Michel Blaauwgeers Timothy van Geel
    13.30 uur Clement Boer Paul van Hest
    14.15 uur Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • vr
    08
    nov
    2019
    zo
    10
    nov
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe Taverne, Bredaseweg 68 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV Taverne

    Jurgen Schlangen Taverne 74
    Gijs Timmermans Teamwork 62
    Frans Bakker De Kauw 59
    Ad Kieboom Boulevard 59
    Ad Spaninks Boulevard 53
    Manus Ruijzenaars B.C.K. 52
    Ton Oostelbos Boulevard 49

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Ad Kieboom Ad Spaninks
    20.45 uur Frans Bakker Manus Ruijzenaars
    21.30 uur Gijs Timmermans Ton Oostelbos
    22.15 uur Jurgen Schlangen

     

  • za
    16
    nov
    2019
    ma
    18
    nov
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe De Koopman, Pieter Postplein 1 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV De Koopman

    Hans Oomes De Fijnproever 161
    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 131
    Rens van Sprang De Koopman 110
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 85
    Frans Spijkers De Koopman 83
    Johan Haneveer Boulevard 81
    Fran Kafoe 't Huukske 78
    Peter van de Broek B.C.K. 76

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Johan Haneveer Fran Kafoe
    12.00 uur Rens van Sprang Frans Spijkers
    12.45 uur Toine Heerkens Huub Schlangen
    12.45 uur Hans Oomes Peter van de Broek

     

  • za
    23
    nov
    2019
    ma
    25
    nov
    2019
    12.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts, Prof Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg

    Organisatie: V.V.A.

    Dave Voetman De Fijnproever 16
    Jurgen van Hoof J.B.C. 15
    Leon Peijs V.V.A. 14
    Annemarie Wouters Taverne 14
    John Fiechter 't Huukske 11
    Crist de Bree Boulevard 10
    Trees van de Hout Cues & Darts 8

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Annemarie Wouters Johan Fiechter
    12.45 uur Leon Peijs Crist de Bree
    13.30 uur Jurgen van Hoof Trees van de Hout
    14.15 uur Dave Voetman

     

  • za
    30
    nov
    2019
    ma
    02
    dec
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe Boulevard, Noordstraat 51 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV Boulevard

    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 22
    Corné Looijens 't Huukske 19
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 19
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U. 18
    David van Gils V.V.A. 18
    Connie Peijs V.V.A. 17
    Carlein van Gils V.V.A. 16

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur David van Gils Connie Peijs
    12.45 uur Hans Klaassen Carlein van Gils
    13.30 uur Corné Looijens Erna van Poppel
    14.15 uur Eric Klaassen

     

  • za
    07
    dec
    2019
    ma
    09
    dec
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe De Roemer, Molenbochtstraat 65 Tilburg

    Organisatie: BV Lekker Op Tijd

    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 31
    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 31
    Timothy van Geel De Fijnproever 31
    Thea van de Wouw De Koopman 30
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 26
    Jos van de Aa V.V.A. 23
    Ronald Kop Cues & Darts 23

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Clement Boer Ronald Kop
    12.45 uur Timothy van Geel Thea van de Wouw
    13.30 uur Ton Smits Jos van de Aa
    14.15 uur Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • za
    14
    dec
    2019
    ma
    16
    dec
    2019
    12.00 uurCafe 't Huukske, Oranjeplein 32 Goirle

    Organisatie: BV 't Huukske

    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 74
    Rens van Sprang De Koopman 67
    Johan Haneveer Boulevard 54
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 45
    Fran Kafoe 't Huukske 45
    Patrick Ouwerkerk Eensgezindheid 43
    Gijs Timmermans Teamwork 42
    Gerrit van Gils De Fijnproever 42

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    12.00 uur Huub Schlangen Fran Kafoe
    12.00 uur: Johan Haneveer Gijs Timmermans
    12.45 uur: Rens van Sprang Gerrit van Gils
    12.45 uur: Toine Heerkens Patrick Ouwerkerk

     

  • za
    11
    jan
    2020
    11.00 uurDiverse locaties in Tilburg
  • vr
    31
    jan
    2020
  • za
    01
    feb
    2020