Kalender

  • vr
    12
    okt
    2018
    zo
    14
    okt
    2018
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts

     

    Rob van de Rijt Boulevard 46
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 38
    John Maas Lekker Op Tijd 38
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U 36
    Joppe de Bres Boulevard 35
    Gerrit Bax J.B.C. 33
    Michel Elands B.C.K. 31

     

  • vr
    19
    okt
    2018
    zo
    21
    okt
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Boulevard, Noordstraat 51 Tilburg

     

    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 49
    Chantal van Berkel De Koopman 47
    Anton Kwantes Boulevard 45
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 44
    Simon van den Bogert V.V.A. 43
    Falco Vriens Eensgezindheid 39
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 39

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Clement Boer Chantal van Berkel
    20.45 uur: Anton Kwantes Falco Vriens
    21.30 uur: Simon van den Bogert Hans Klaassen
    22.15 uur: Ton Smits  
  • vr
    09
    nov
    2018
    zo
    11
    nov
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Taverne, Bredaseweg 68 Tilburg

     

    Dave Voetman De Fijnproever 18
    Jos van de Aa V.V.A. 18
    Connie Peijs V.V.A. 17
    Jurgen van Hoof J.B.C. 16
    Leon Peijs V.V.A. 15
    Christ de Bree Boulevard 11
    Annemarie Wouters Taverne 9

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Jurgen van Hoof Christ de Bree
    20.45 uur: Connie Peijs Leon Peijs
    21.30 uur: Jos van de Aa Annemarie Wouters
    22.15 uur: Dave Voetman  

     

  • vr
    23
    nov
    2018
    zo
    25
    nov
    2018
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts, Prof. Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg

     

    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 33
    Ton Oostelbos Boulevard 31
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U. 26
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 23
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 22
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 22
    Ronald Kop Cues & Darts 22

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Clement Boer Ronald Kop
    20.45 uur: Erna van Poppel Hans Klaassen
    21.30 uur: Ton Smits Eric Klaassen
    22.15 uur: Ton Oostelbos  

     

  • vr
    30
    nov
    2018
    zo
    02
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe 't Uilennest, Koestraat 125 Tilburg

     

    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 71
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 59
    Frans Nieuwlands B.C.K. 53
    Gerrit van Gils De Fijnproever 42
    Patrick Ouwerkerk Eensgezindheid 43
    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 35

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Frans Nieuwlands Gerrit van Gils
    20.45 uur: Huub Schlangen Patrick Ouwerkerk
    21.30 uur: Toine Heerkens Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • vr
    07
    dec
    2018
    zo
    09
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Bierings, Goirkestraat 50 Tilburg

     

    Kevin Arkesteijn Eensgezindheid 62
    Theo van Veen BW111 61
    Ad Spaninks Boulevard 59
    Johan van de Biggelaar B.C.K. 56
    Gijs Timmermans Teamwork 56
    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 50

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur: Ad Spaninks Johan van de Biggelaar
    20.45 uur: Theo van Veen Gijs Timmermans
    21.30 uur: Kevin Arkesteijn Ton Arkesteijn

     

  • vr
    21
    dec
    2018
    zo
    23
    dec
    2018
    20.00 uurCafe Bet Kolen, Broekhovenseweg 111 Tilburg

     

    Martin van de Rijt BW111 188
    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 107
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 80
    Johan Haneveer Boulevard 77
    Henk de Grooth B.C.K. 67
    Peter van den Broek B.C.K. 65
    Cris Hansen Teamwork 64
    Manus Ruijzenaars B.C.K. 51

     

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Johan Haneveer Cris Hansen
    20.00 uur: Henk de Grooth Peter van de Broek
    20.45 uur: Toine Heerkens Huub Schlangen
    20.45 uur: Martin van de Rijt Manus Ruijzenaars
  • vr
    08
    feb
    2019
    20.30 uurCues & Darts, Prof Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg
  • za
    16
    feb
    2019
    13.00 uurCafe 't Uilennest, Koestraat 125 Tilburg

     

    Eensgezindheid 2 - Lekker Pilske 1

  • za
    16
    feb
    2019
    13.00 uurCafe De Kauw, Besterdring 109 Tilburg

     

    De Kauw 1 - De Koopman 2

  • zo
    17
    feb
    2019
    13.00 uurCafe De Koopman, Pieter Postplein 1 Tilburg

     

    De Koopman 2 - Lekker Pilske 1

  • vr
    08
    mrt
    2019
    zo
    10
    mrt
    2019
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts, Prof Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg

     

    Fred Kuijpers De Korenbloem 11
    Erna van Poppel O.T.B.U. 10
    Crist de Bree Boulevard 10
    Leon Peijs V,V,A. 10
    Connie Peijs V,V,A. 09
    Trees van den Hout J.B.C 09
    Carlein van Gils V.V.A. 08
    Annemarie Wouters Taverne 06

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Erna van Poppel Carlein van Gils
    20.00 uur Crist de Bree Trees van den Hout
    20.45 uur Leon Peijs Connie Peijs
    20.45 uur Fred Kuijpers Annemarie Wouters

     

     

  • vr
    15
    mrt
    2019
    zo
    17
    mrt
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe Bierings, Goirkestraat 50 Tilburg

     

    Michel Elands B.C.K. 12
    Joppe de Bres Boulevard 12
    Sjef Engel Taverne 12
    Clement Boer Cues & Darts 12
    Patrick van Beurden Taverne 12
    Jos van de Aa V.V.A. 11
    Jurgen van Hoof J.B.C. 11

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Clement Boer Jos van de Aa
    20.45 uur Sjef Engel Patrick van Beurden
    21.30 uur Joppe de Bres Jurgen van Hoof
    22.15 uur Michel Elands  

     

  • vr
    22
    mrt
    2019
    zo
    24
    mrt
    2019
    20.00 uurBiljartcentrum Cues & Darts, Prof Romeinstraat 17 Tilburg

     

    Jan Van Lieshout De Fijnproever 14
    Eric Klaassen De Korenbloem 14
    Rob van de Rijt Boulevard 13
    Hans Klaassen V.V.A. 13
    Gerrit Bax J.B.C. 13
    Ronald Kop Cues & Darts 13
    Simon van de Bogert V.V.A. 13

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Hans Klaassen Simon van de Bogert
    20.45 uur Rob van de Rijt Gerrit Bax
    21.30 uur Eric Klaassen Ronald Kop
    22.15 uur Jan van Lieshout  

     

  • vr
    29
    mrt
    2019
    za
    30
    mrt
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe Bet Kolen. Broekhovenseweg 111 Tilburg

     

    Gerrit van Gils De Fijnproever 16
    Frans Bakker De Kauw 16
    Ton Smits De Korenbloem 15
    Thea van de Wouw De Koopman 15
    Chantal van Berkel De Koopman 14
    Michel Doomen De Korenbloem 14
    Dave Voetman De Fijnproever 12

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Thea van de Wouw Chantal van Berkel
    20.45 uur Ton Smits Michel Doomen
    21.30 uur Gerrit van Gils Dave Voetman
    22.15 uur Frans Bakker  

     

  • vr
    05
    apr
    2019
    zo
    07
    apr
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe De Korenbloem, Staringstraat 1 Tilburg

     

    Toine van Berkel Nun Baand Of 3 19
    Roy Grimmelius Eensgezindheid 18
    Ton Arkesteijn De Blauwe Punt 18
    Henk de Groot B.C.K. 17
    Manus Ruijzenaars B.C.K. 17
    Paul van Hest Lekker Op Tijd 16
    Johan van de Biggelaar B.C.K. 16

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Henk de Grooth Manus Ruijzenaars
    20.45 uur Ton Arkesteijn Paul van Hest
    21.30 uur Roy Grimmelius Johan van de Biggelaar
    22.15 uur Toine van Berkel  

     

  • vr
    12
    apr
    2019
    zo
    14
    apr
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe Boulevard, Noordstraat 51 Tilburg

     

    Stefan Burgt Bet Kolen 22
    Peter van den Broek B.C.K. 22
    Johan Haneveer Boulevard 19
    Gijs Timmermans Teamwork 19
    Hans Boom Nun Baand Of 3 19
    Cris Hansen Teamwork 19
    Ad Kieboom Blauwe Punt 18

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Gijs Timmermans Cris Hansen
    20.45 uur Johan Haneveer Hans Boom
    21.30 uur Peter van den Broek Ad Kieboom
    22.15 uur Stefan Burgt  

     

  • vr
    26
    apr
    2019
    zo
    28
    apr
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe Taverne, Bredaseweg 68 Tilburg

     

    Jurgen Schlangen Taverne 23
    Ad van de Wiel BW111 23
    John Daemen Nun Baand Of 3 23
    Ramon Stokkermans De Koopman 22
    Martin van de Rijt BW111 22
    Patrick Ouwerkerk Eensgezindheid 22
    John van Tongeren Taverne 19

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Patrick Ouwerkerk Ramon Stokkermans
    20.45 uur Ad van de Wiel Martin van de Rijt
    21.30 uur Jurgen Schlangen John van Tongeren
    22.15 uur John Daemen  

     

  • vr
    03
    mei
    2019
    zo
    05
    mei
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe De Koopman, Pieter Postplein 1 Tilburg

     

    Toine Heerkens Eensgezindheid 28
    Frans Spijkers De Koopman 27
    Hans Oomes De Fijnproever 27
    Peter Jansen Nun Baand Of 3 25
    Jan Willem Blijenburg B.C.K. 25
    Ed Willems De Koopman 24
    Huub Schlangen Eensgezindheid 23
    Wil de Wit De Koopman 23

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Peter Jansen Jan Willem Blijenburg
    20.00 uur Hans Oomes Ed Willems
    20.45 uur Frans Spijkers Wil de Wit
    20.45 uur Toine Heerkens Huub Schlangen

     

  • vr
    17
    mei
    2019
    zo
    19
    mei
    2019
    20.00 uurCafe 't Uilennest, Koestraat 125 Tilburg

     

    Peter Heerkens Eensgezindheid 44
    Henk de Wit De Koopman 38
    Marcel Persoons Nun Baand Of 3 34
    Bert van de Wijngaard Bet Kolen 34
    Jan de Leeuw De Koopman 32
    Rens van Sprang De Koopman 31
    Jop van Abeelen Boulevard 31
    Lion Laros De Koopman 31

    Programma 1e ronde:

    20.00 uur Jan de Leeuw Rens van Sprang
    20.00 uur Marcel Persoons Bert van de Wijngaard
    20.45 uur Henk de Wit Lion Laros
    20.45 uur Peter Heerkens Jop van Abeelen